"ШИЖМА"

лыжный марафон



Зарегистрироваться

УЧАСТНИКИ

Мужчины, 50км

1Суслов Константин

Кировская область
Нововятск

1974М41-45
2Евдокимов Леонид

Кировская область
Лыжный клуб "Шижма"

1959M56-60
3Коневских Олег

Кировская область

1979M36-40
4Спиряков Максим

Ямало-Ненецкий АО

1984M31-35
5Дурсенев Николай

Кировская область
Слободской

1968M51-55
6Глебов Владимир

Нижегородская область

1962M56-60
7Березюк Сергей

Кировская область

1969M46-60
8Майоров Иван

Кировская область

1976M41-45
9Ронжин Алексей

Вологодская область
л/к "Кислород"

1978M41-45
10Шумилов Андрей

Костромская область

1973M45-50
11Тарутин Олег

Ивановская область
СК Лидер

1982M36-40
12Иванов Сергей

Нижегородская область

1977M41-45
13Лопаткин Игорь

Кировская область

1972M46-50
14Кощеев Владимир

Кировская область

1971M46-50
15Коновалов Михаил

Нижегородская область
АО ИК АСЭ

1969M46-50
17Пестов Павел

Кировская область
Киров

1986M31-35
18Кузьминых Алексей

Кировская область

1989M21-30
19Чайников Владимир

Кировская область
л/к Вятка

1972M46-50
20Бушков Максим

Кировская область

1976M41-45
21Кобелев Александр

Удмуртская республика
МАУ"ФСК"Юность"

1974M41-45
22Коробейников Николай

Кировская область
Слободской

1975M41-45
23Смирнов Владимир

Нижегородская область
г.Урень

1970M46-50
24Shutov Sergey

Кировская область

1975M41-45
25Митенёв Юрий

Кировская область
б/к "Родина"

1962M56-60
26Беляев Евгений

Кировская область
Вятка

1975M41-45
29Самоделкин Владислав

Кировская область
Toptugin Team

1971M46-50
30Никитин Владимир

Нижегородская область
ннгасу

1954M61-65
31Хватков Владимир

Нижегородская область
Магнитная стрелка

1980M36-40
32Целищев Юрий

Мурманская область
"А-Энерджи" г.Полярные Зори

1970M46-50
33Плотников Алексей

Кировская область

1976M41-45
34Аминов Артем

Пермский край
Динамо

1985M31-35
35Щербаков Максим

Нижегородская область
ArzTriOn

1984M31-35
38Сучков Игорь

Нижегородская область
СШОР-5

1995M21-30
40POPOV VLADIMIR

Кировская область

1977M41-45
41Гусев Алексей

Нижегородская область
Шахунья

1983M36-40
42кузьмин дмитрий

Чувашская республика
Локомотив

1985M31-35
43Бурков Сергей

Кировская область
нет

1971М46-50
44Емельянов Дмитрий

Архангельская область
DvinaTeam

1973M46-50
45Беляков Андрей

Архангельская область
г.Коряжма Полюс

1973M46-50
46Еремин Алексей

Архангельская область
DvinaTeam

1979M36-40
47Савицкий Олег

Архангельская область
ski runners

1970M46-50
48Голубев Виктор

Нижегородская область

1982M36-40
49Шергин Александр

Архангельская область

1959M56-60
50Кузьминых Михаил

Кировская область
Велоклуб "Тандем"

1978M41-45
51Максимов Павел

Нижегородская область

1960M56-60
54Лузин Алексей

Нижегородская область
Дзержинск

1973M46-50
55Кузнецов Дмитрий

Нижегородская область
ProSki

1987M31-35
57Кликодуев Андрей

Нижегородская область
Магнитная стрелка

1980M36-40
58Трапезников Сергей

Архангельская область

1981M36-40
59Мазунов Андрей

Нижегородская область
ПМК-411 Связьстрой

1980M36-40
60Хасаншин Сергей

Костромская область
Мантурово

1987M31-35
61Кондрашевский Андрей

Кировская область

1978M41-45
62Калистов Александр

Костромская область
Мантурово

1966M51-55
63Галкин Михаил

Удмуртская республика
МАУ "ФСК"Юность"

1970M46-50
64Ичетовкин Александр

Кировская область
Нет

1975M41-45
65Романчев Олег

Татарстан республика
olt

1970M46-50
66Гарин Максим

Нижегородская область
Pro Ski

1977M41-45
67Леушин Василий

Кировская область
X-Kirov

1982M36-40
68Сергеев Олег

Марий Эл республика
Дина"мит

1981M36-40
69Лебедев Сергей

Марий Эл республика
Динамит

1978M41-45
70Трушников Фёдор

Кировская область
ЛК Шижма

1990M21-30
71талаев игорь

Нижегородская область
мчс

1974M41-45
72ракитянский максим

Нижегородская область
ильиногорск

1976M41-45
73Малагин Константин

Кировская область

1991M21-30
74Носенко Валерий

Брянская область
Лично

1965M51-55
75Земцов Андрей

Москва
Мосметрострой

1964M51-55
76Домкин Александр

Москва
Альфа Битца

1957М61-65
78Семакин Сергей

Кировская область
X-Kirov

1965M51-55
79Бобров Вячеслав

Кировская область
Вятка

1973M46-50
80Болонов Сергей

Нижегородская область
дзержинск

1974M41-45
82Вылегжанин Владимир

Кировская область

1965M51-55
83Смирнов Владимир

Нижегородская область
г.Урень

1970M46-50
85Соколов Виталий

Нижегородская область

1957M61-65
86Охотников Сергей

Костромская область
нет

1972M46-50
87Куликов Роман

Ивановская область
Ыакел

1982M36-40
88Ерёмин Александр

Кировская область
Динамо

1984M31-35
89Сунцов Евгений

Кировская область
Улитка

1977M41-45
90Денежкин Михаил

Нижегородская область
Pro Ski

1983M36-40
91Кушков Дмитрий

Московская область
лично

1979M36-40
92Токарев Николай

Нижегородская область
Insport

1963M56-60
94Кожухов Илья

Нижегородская область
ProSki

1988M31-35
95Веревкин Александр

Пермский край
Локомотив

1979M36-40
96Филиппов Владимир

Кировская область

1970M46-50
97Новокшонов Николай

Кировская область
Лыжный клуб "Шижма"

1992M21-30
99Королев Роман

Нижегородская область

1984M31-35
101Рыбаков Максим

Владимирская область
Школа лыжных гонок "Maximum"

1991M21-30
102Посаженников Максим

Кировская область
Нет

1989M21-30
103Дмитренко Сергей

Костромская область

1971M46-50
104Кормушкин Александр

Нижегородская область
INSPORT

1975M41-45
105Втюрин Александр

Кировская область

1972M46-50
106Ворончихин Игорь

Кировская область
Нововятск

1971M46-50
107Пантелеев Алексей

Кировская область
Лыжный клуб "Шижма"

1976M41-45
108Симендеев Александр

Чувашская республика
СК " Горка"

1985M31-35
110Макаров Андрей

Нижегородская область

1975M41-45
112Филиппов Никита

Ивановская область
ПЕРВЫЕ ИЗ МОГИКАН

2000J19-20
113Вахотин Иван

Ивановская область
Экипцентр Факел

1986M31-35
114Благорожев Александр

Кировская область
ВелоНововятск

1986M31-35
117Васильев Евгений

Чувашская республика
Заовражный

1967M51-55
118Микрюков Олег

Кировская область
Метелица г.Нолинск

1966M51-55
119Нелюбин Сергей

Кировская область
Метелица г.Нолинск

1955M61-65
120Дрянков Антон

Нижегородская область
СШОР №12

1991M21-30
129Морозов Анатолий

Нижегородская область

1959M56-60
130Молчанов Николай

Нижегородская область

1957M61-65
132Симанов Сергей

Нижегородская область
INSPORT

1983M36-40
134Баженов Антон

Нижегородская область
ProSki

1984M31-35
135Васильев Владислав

Чувашская республика
Sport Life

1972M46-50
139Чудаков Евгений

Архангельская область

1973M46-50
141Литвинов Павел

Нижегородская область

1958M61-65
142Харин Виталий

Кировская область
п. Афанасьево

1959M56-60
143Морозов Владимир

Коми республика

1982M36-40
144Королев Валерий

Нижегородская область
Insport

1963M56-60
145Варанкин Аркадий

Кировская область
п. Афанасьево

1953M66-70
146Краснов Данила

Нижегородская область
INSPORT

1988M31-35
148Кононенко Всеволод

Нижегородская область
InSport

1965M51-55
149Боровков Юрий

Нижегородская область
Insport

1989M21-30
150Боровков Николай

Нижегородская область
Insport

1954M61-65
151Чуреев Анатолий

Нижегородская область
Insport

1949M66-70
152Епифанов Александр

Нижегородская область
Insport

1953M66-70
153Соколов Евгений

Нижегородская область
Локомотив

1952M66-70
154Зайцев Владимир

Нижегородская область
Insport

1957M61-65
155Хаимов Михаил

Нижегородская область
Шатки

1958M61-65
156Рябков Сергей

Нижегородская область
Insport

1962M56-60
157Афанасьев Сергей

Нижегородская область
Insport

1957M61-65
160Голубев Михаил

Нижегородская область
INSPORT

1987M31-35
162Холманских Виктор

Кировская область
Вятские Поляны

1949M66-70
163Новиков Илья

Нижегородская область

1985M31-35
165Болотов Петр

Нижегородская область
Здоровье

1958M61-65
166Ушаков Игорь

Нижегородская область
Здоровье

1964M51-55
167Фролов Александр

Нижегородская область
Здоровье

1979M36-40
168Ястремский Александр

Кировская область

1967M51-55
169Ястремский Сергей

Кировская область

1967M51-55
171Казаковцев Александр

Кировская область
АГРОПРОМ

1975M41-45
172Суслов Александр

Нижегородская область

1990M21-30
175Смирнов Сергей

Кировская область
Вятка

1963M56-60
176Попов Александр

Кировская область
Киров

1982M36-40
177Пашкин Денис

Кировская область

1998M21-30
178Бушмелев Дмитрий

Кировская область
Омутнинск

1983M36-40
180Копылов Владимир

Кировская область

1965M51-55
184Елкин Антон

Кировская область

1989M21-30
185Симонов Александр

Кировская область
Метелица г.Нолинск

1955M61-65
187Анфилатов Сергей

Кировская область
нет

1973M46-50
188Бакай Евгений

Марий Эл республика
Дина"мит

1983M36-40
190Шильников Юрий

Костромская область
ск атлет

1978M41-45
191Новокшонов Алексей

Кировская область
"Шижма"

1977M41-45
192Попцов Даниил

Кировская область

1996M21-30
193Козлов Денис

Кировская область

1989M21-30
194ЗОЛОТОВ СЕРГЕЙ

Нижегородская область
ШАХУНЬЯ

1970M46-50
195Краснов Борис

Кировская область
Вятка

1957M61-65
198Куров Геннадий

Московская область
Снегирь

1951M66-70
201Новгородов Андрей

Кировская область

1975M41-45
202Пильщиков Константин

Марий Эл республика
Йошкин ЛОСЬ

1985M31-35
204Парамонов Василий

Нижегородская область
Дзержинец

1955M61-65
205Давыдов Александр

Нижегородская область
Дзержинец

1959M56-60
206Калинников Егор

Нижегородская область
СШОР-12

1989M21-30
207Захаров Сергей

Кировская область
г.Нолинск . л/к Метелица

1985M31-35
208Русанов Андрей

Нижегородская область
СДЮШОР 12

1991M21-30
210Пятков Дмитрий

Коми республика
Винёв

1969M46-50
211Пунегов Виктор

Коми республика
Винев

1967M51-55
212Изъюров Олег

Коми республика
Винёв

1961M56-60
213Симаков Анатолий

Кировская область
-

1959M56-60
214Пентин Иван

Кировская область
ВятГУ

1997M21-30
217Усков Владимир

Кировская область
Кирово-Чепецк

1947M71-75
218Кузнецов Сергей

Удмуртская республика
МАУ "ФСК "Юность"

1991M21-30
219Бушмелев Сергей

Кировская область
г.Нолинск . л/к Метелица

1974M41-45
221Заплаткин Руслан

Ивановская область

1977M41-45
222Обухов Владимир

Кировская область
Лично

1958M61-65
223Каюмов Роман

Кировская область
Лично

1955M61-65
225Смирнов Николай

Кировская область
MembranaKirov

1981M36-40
226Тихонов Александр

Нижегородская область
Магнитная стрелка

1997M21-30
227Иванков Сергей

Кировская область
Оричи

1976M41-45
231Ушаков Константин

Кировская область
МЕТЕЛИЦА

1974M41-45
234Морозов Александр

Марий Эл республика

1990M21-30
235Быков Евгений

Нижегородская область

1957M61-65
237Шалагинов Николай

Кировская область

1979M36-40
238Яковлев Юрий

Чувашская республика
Заовражная

1959M56-60
240тимкин юрий

Кировская область
г.Котельнич

1979M36-40
241Кретов Дмитрий

Нижегородская область
БУМ

1967M51-55
242Макаров Александр

Нижегородская область

1972M46-50
243Татарцев Виталий

Нижегородская область

1976M41-45
244Зайцев Роман

Нижегородская область

1984M31-35
246Окулов Игорь

Кировская область

1972M46-50
247Волков Олег

Кировская область
Вятка

1962M56-60
249Смирнов Андрей

Чувашская республика

1979M36-40
250Черняев Игорь

Московская область
Динамо-Дмитров

1959M56-60
252Жданов Анатолий

Московская область
Авега

1956M61-65
253Катаев Денис

Кировская область
г. Слободской

1975M41-45
254Сырцев Николай

Кировская область
К-Чепецк

1960M56-60
255ЛЕОНТЬЕВ Сергей

Коми республика
Винёв

1966M51-55
256Жолобенко Сергей

Нижегородская область
Триатлон НН

1962M56-60
259Бастраков Евгений

Марий Эл республика
Йошкин ЛОСЬ

1985M31-35
260Сморкалов Сергей

Кировская область
ЛК Шижма

1973M46-50
261Огородников Александр

Кировская область
л/к Вятка

1957M61-65
262Царегородцев Иван

Кировская область

1982M36-40
263Анисимов Анатолий

Кировская область
Слободской

1989M21-30
264Плюснин Михаил

Кировская область
Слободской р-он

1992M21-30
265DODONOV EVGENY

Нижегородская область
с/к Арина

1952M66-70
267Томозов Андрей

Кировская область

1989M21-30
268Погудин Дмитрий

Кировская область
Костино

1990M21-30
269Медведчиков Алексей

Кировская область
Вятка

1974M41-45
271Дудин Александр

Кировская область
Контакт ПД

1982M36-40
272Михеев Геннадий

Кировская область

1949M66-70
273Батуев Илья

Кировская область
Орлов

1996M21-30
276Колбин Олег

Кировская область
Вятка

1977M41-45
283Кощеев Дмитрий

Кировская область
Динамо

1978M41-45
284Гайдар Сергей

Владимирская область
Команда 33

1973M46-50
285Николаев Александр

Московская область
Уголок здоровья

1982M36-40
286Савельев Иван

Москва
СШОР Луч

1999J19-20
287Пленков Николай

Кировская область

1951M66-70
288Владимиров Дима

Кировская область

1983M36-40
291Лежнин Роман

Кировская область
п. Верхошижемье

1979M36-40
292Лебедев Алексей

Нижегородская область
OOO "Команда Горький"

1982M36-40
293Пестов Степан

Кировская область
Слободской

1984M31-35
294Назипов Ринат

Кировская область

1998M21-30
296Самарин Сергей

Нижегородская область
Лукойл

1971M46-50
297Кукушкин Андрей

Нижегородская область
Тоншаево

1978M41-45
298Саламатов Александр

Коми республика

1976M41-45
299тимаев зуфар

Чувашская республика

1968M51-55
301Мальцев Александр

Кировская область
л/к Шижма

1981M36-40
302Вашенцев Юрий

Московская область
Лично

1949M66-70
303Камалендинов Рушан

Москва
Лично

1948M71-75
304Максимов Павел

Кировская область

1997M21-30
306Бунин Артем

Нижегородская область
INSPORT

2000J19-20
307Мальцев Андрей

Кировская область

1974M41-45
308Коряковцев Николай

Кировская область
Лыжный Клуб "Шижма"

1984M31-35
312Огородников Денис

Кировская область

1974M41-45
315Чуланов Евгений

Кировская область

1987M31-35
318Акбиров Артем

Кировская область

1990M21-30

Женщины, 50км

84Жаркова Ольга

Смоленская область

1984W21+
158Васильева Ольга

Татарстан республика

1999G19-20
274Чистякова Надежда

Кировская область

1995W21+
310Власихина Анастасия

Кировская область
СШОР 3г. Киров

1998W21+

Женщины, 25км

27Бурачкова Ольга

Нижегородская область
Шахунья

1974W41-45
36Щербакова Марина

Нижегородская область
ArzTriOn

1983W36-40
56Кардакова Екатерина

Кировская область

1987W31-35
111Кочкина Надежда

Нижегородская область

1976W41-45
138Ситникова Ирина

Кировская область
Ямбург

1990W21-30
170Иванова Светлана

Кировская область

1978W86+
179Брусанова Людмила

Москва

1966W51-55
186Бакланова Светлана

Москва
Лично

1955W61-65
189Пластова Анна

Кировская область

1998W21-30
197Якшина Анастасия

Кировская область

1999G19-20
199Курова Ольга

Московская область
Снегирь

1953W66-70
200Тептелева Елена

Владимирская область
Снегирь

1956W61-65
203Пильщикова Ирина

Марий Эл республика

1984W31-35
220Кобелева Надежда

Удмуртская республика
МАУ "ФСК "Юность"

1985W31-35
239Загайнова Людмила

Кировская область

1984W31-35
248Скопина Виктория

Кировская область

2000G19-20
251Чугунова Тамара

Марий Эл республика

1967W51-55
270Макарова Наталья

Нижегородская область

1973W46-50
278Моисеева Мария

Коми республика

1983W36-40
281Иванова Инна

Марий Эл республика
Йошкар-Ола

1973W46-50
305Лобастова Полина

Кировская область

2000G19-20
311Власихина Ирина

Кировская область
Вятка

1974W41-45

Ветераны, 25км


Йети-забег, 25км

16Шустов Алексей

Кировская область
Toptugin Team

1972YET18+
37Макаров Николай

Кировская область
Перекоп

1989YET18+
39ZHUIKOV ALEKSEI

Кировская область

1975YET18+
52Шишов Андрей

Нижегородская область

1973YET18+
53Умнов Игорь

Нижегородская область

1970YET18+
77Баталов Тимофей

Кировская область
Toptugin Team

1975YET18+
93Токарева Екатерина

Нижегородская область
Insport

1985YET18+
98Глебов Владимир

Нижегородская область
Локомотив

1962YET18+
100Глушкова Виктория

Кировская область

1996YET18+
109Целищев Дмитрий

Кировская область
Toptygin Team

1981YET18+
115Кулаков Сергей

Удмуртская республика
МАУ "ФСК "Юность"

1969YET18+
116Колосов Андрей

Кировская область

1962YET18+
122Malygin Mikhail

Кировская область
Vitta-Service

1985YET18+
123Баранов Кирилл

Кировская область
стрижи спорт

1986YET18+
127Злобин Виталий

Кировская область

1968YET18+
128Багин Сергей

Кировская область
Юрья

1960YET18+
131Шувалов Сергей

Москва
Insport

1974YET18+
133Петров Олег

Нижегородская область
INSPORT

1976YET18+
137Давыдов Сергей

Москва
Insport

1981YET18+
147Кубонин владимир

Марий Эл республика
Волжск

1982YET18+
159Кузнецов Алексей

Нижегородская область

1954YET18+
161Нейман Матвей

Москва
InSport

1983YET18+
173Крювченков Александр

Нижегородская область
Локомотив

1954YET18+
174Маралов Евгений

Нижегородская область
Локомотив

1954YET18+
181Габидуллин Ильяс

Нижегородская область
Атлант

1987YET18+
224Юрченко Антон

Кировская область
ДЮСШ 1

1982YET18+
232Зыкин Михаил

Кировская область

1964YET18+
245Татарников Леонид

Нижегородская область

1960YET18+
257Кунилов Александр

Кировская область

1979YET18+
266Воронцов Владимир

Нижегородская область
Флекс

1970YET18+
275Пупышев Леонид

Кировская область

1961YET18+
277Меглицкий Георгий

Москва
СШОР Луч

2000YET18+
279Уланов Сергей

Кировская область
Дороничи

1972YET18+
280Глебов Олеся

Нижегородская область
Локомотив

1962YET18+
295Власов Николай

Москва
Insport

1980YET18+
313Лебедев Николай

Кировская область

1984YET18+
314Шустов Сергей

Кировская область
X-Kirov

1980YET18+
316Бехтерева Екатерина

Кировская область

1990YET18+

Регистрация