"ШИЖМА"

лыжный марафон



Зарегистрироваться

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ 2018

Мужчины, 50км

1Горошников Дмитрий

Кировская область

199302:04:52,00

00:00:00,00

2Кузьминых Алексей

Кировская область

198902:05:09,00

+00:00:17,00

3Сучков Игорь

Нижегородская область

199502:05:11,00

+00:00:19,00

4Женихов Виталий

Перекоп КЕЮ

199902:05:35,00

+00:00:43,00

5Смирнов Алексей

Ярославская область

198702:09:07,00

+00:04:15,00

6Евдокимов Алексей

Кировская область

198702:10:26,00

+00:05:34,00

7Аблязизов Руслан

Кировская область

199702:10:27,00

+00:05:35,00

8Садыков Тимур

Республика Татарстан

198802:10:49,00

+00:05:57,00

9Анисимов Анатолий

Кировская область

198902:11:07,00

+00:06:15,00

10Хохряков Григорий

Удмуртская Республика

199202:12:18,00

+00:07:26,00

11Попцов Даниил

Кировская область

199602:12:39,00

+00:07:47,00

12Кузнецов Денис

Кировская область

198802:13:30,00

+00:08:38,00

13Рысев Егор

Перекоп КЕЮ

199902:13:37,00

+00:08:45,00

14Тунаков Сергей

Нижегородская область

197302:13:46,00

+00:08:54,00

15Шемарин Андрей

Чувашская Республика

199502:13:58,00

+00:09:06,00

16Трушков Алексей

Кировская область

198502:14:41,00

+00:09:49,00

17Ромашов Александр

г. Киров

196902:14:42,00

+00:09:50,00

18Крутихин Алексей

Кировская область

198702:15:00,00

+00:10:08,00

19Максимов Павел

Перекоп КЕЮ

199702:15:53,00

+00:11:01,00

20Ситников Дмитрий

Кировская область

197802:15:57,00

+00:11:05,00

21Голубев Михаил

Нижегородская область

198702:16:22,00

+00:11:30,00

22Кузнецов Роман

Кировская область

198702:16:34,00

+00:11:42,00

23Гладков Илья

Кировская область

197902:17:03,00

+00:12:11,00

24Рябов Алексей

Московская область

197402:17:35,00

+00:12:43,00

25Шахторин Дмитрий

г. Кирово-Чепецк

197102:17:40,00

+00:12:48,00

26Дроздов Кирилл

Кемеровская область

199902:18:07,00

+00:13:15,00

27Королев Вадим

Кировская область

199302:18:28,00

+00:13:36,00

28Смирнов Андрей

Чувашская Республика

197902:18:56,00

+00:14:04,00

29Кощеев Дмитрий

Кировская область

197802:19:31,00

+00:14:39,00

30Гаврилов Василий

Республика Марий Эл

198602:19:32,00

+00:14:40,00

31Оськин Сергей

Московская область

195902:19:39,00

+00:14:47,00

32Галеев Марат

Республика Татарстан

197102:19:57,00

+00:15:05,00

33Телегин Александр

Удмуртская Республика

199402:20:11,00

+00:15:19,00

34Давыдов Михаил

Кировская область

199502:20:17,00

+00:15:25,00

35Русинов Артем

Кировская область

198502:20:34,00

+00:15:42,00

36Кузнецов Сергей

Удмуртская Республика

199102:20:42,00

+00:15:50,00

37Фофанов Игорь

Тюменская область

199702:21:23,00

+00:16:31,00

38Кириллов Евгений

Кировская область

198302:21:32,00

+00:16:40,00

39Куликов Роман

Ивановская область

198202:21:51,00

+00:16:59,00

40Елисеев Павел

г. Москва

197702:22:03,00

+00:17:11,00

41Чайников Владимир

г. Киров

197202:22:09,00

+00:17:17,00

42Уланов Роман

Кировская область

198802:22:31,00

+00:17:39,00

43Кормушкин Александр

Нижегородская область

197502:22:43,00

+00:17:51,00

44Дерендяев Олег

г. Березники Пермский край

196602:22:48,00

+00:17:56,00

45Опарин Никита

Кировская область

199402:22:50,00

+00:17:58,00

46Болтачев Алексей

Кировская область

197202:23:31,00

+00:18:39,00

47Ислентьев Юрий

Уржумский район

198202:24:07,00

+00:19:15,00

48Повышев Иван

Нижегородская область

198902:24:12,00

+00:19:20,00

49Агафонов Виктор

Нижегородская область

199202:24:22,00

+00:19:30,00

50Лежнин Роман

Кировская область

197902:24:24,00

+00:19:32,00

51Макаров Александр

Нижегородская область

197202:24:28,00

+00:19:36,00

52Черных Арсений

Кировская область

198802:24:33,00

+00:19:41,00

53Тихонов Никита

Кировская область

199802:24:58,00

+00:20:06,00

54Тарасов Сергей

Кировская область

196902:25:19,00

+00:20:27,00

55Иванов Андрей

Уржумский район

198702:25:42,00

+00:20:50,00

56Русинов Александр

Кировская область

195802:25:43,00

+00:20:51,00

57Смирнов Иван

Кировская область

199502:26:13,00

+00:21:21,00

58Ронжин Алексей

Вологодская область

197802:26:38,00

+00:21:46,00

59Голубев Михаил

Кировская область

198102:26:56,00

+00:22:04,00

60Шахторин Андрей

г. Кирово-Чепецк

197202:27:16,00

+00:22:24,00

61Яборов Николай

Пермский край

197302:27:21,00

+00:22:29,00

62Золотов Сергей

Нижегородская область

197202:27:22,00

+00:22:30,00

63Михельсон Юрий

Нижегородская область

198402:27:28,00

+00:22:36,00

64Бочкарев Евгений

Кировская область

196502:27:31,00

+00:22:39,00

65Бакшаев Максим

Кировская область

198902:27:37,00

+00:22:45,00

66Коновалов Сергей

Кировская область

196302:27:42,00

+00:22:50,00

66Саламатов Александр

Республика Коми

197602:27:42,00

+00:22:50,00

68Биктаев Адель

Кировская область

198602:28:08,00

+00:23:16,00

69Денежкин Михаил

Нижегородская область

198302:28:09,00

+00:23:17,00

70Кассин Михаил

Кировская область

196202:28:20,00

+00:23:28,00

71Васильев Владислав

Чувашская Республика

197202:29:25,00

+00:24:33,00

72Мешин Алексей

Кировская область

197902:29:34,00

+00:24:42,00

73Мингалев Владимир

Нижегородская область

198002:29:35,00

+00:24:43,00

74Тюлькин Сергей

Кировская область

197802:30:32,00

+00:25:40,00

75Пентин Иван

Кировская область

199702:31:03,00

+00:26:11,00

76Седельников Игорь

г. Луза

196302:31:08,00

+00:26:16,00

77Макаров Вадим

Кировская область

198102:31:19,00

+00:26:27,00

78Чуркин Виктор

Кировская область

195702:31:22,00

+00:26:30,00

79Соколов Виталий

г. Балахна Нижегор. область

195702:31:33,00

+00:26:41,00

80Ерёмин Александр

Пгт Кумёны

198402:31:48,00

+00:26:56,00

81Кокуркин Михаил

Республика Татарстан

198802:31:59,00

+00:27:07,00

82Плотников Алексей

Кировская область

197602:32:01,00

+00:27:09,00

83Богатырев Александр

Кировская область

198602:32:24,00

+00:27:32,00

84Женихов Александр

Уржумский район

198002:32:25,00

+00:27:33,00

85Алексеев Алексей

г. Электросталь Московская область

196702:32:44,00

+00:27:52,00

86Вылегжанин Владимир

Кировская область

196502:32:47,00

+00:27:55,00

87Скобкарев Дмитрий

Кировская область

198102:32:56,00

+00:28:04,00

88Евдокимов Леонид

Кировская область

195902:32:58,00

+00:28:06,00

89Кудрицкий Максим

Нижегородская область

198602:33:01,00

+00:28:09,00

90Гуляев Константин

Пермский край

197302:33:06,00

+00:28:14,00

91Широких Владимир

Кировская область

198002:33:07,00

+00:28:15,00

92Савицкий Олег

Архангельская область

197002:33:08,00

+00:28:16,00

93Дубровин Максим

Кировская область

198102:33:19,00

+00:28:27,00

94Сорокин Сергей

Нижегородская область

199002:33:23,00

+00:28:31,00

95Марков Никита

Перекоп КАС

199902:33:30,00

+00:28:38,00

96Кузьмин Дмитрий

г. Канаш Чувашская республика

198502:34:01,00

+00:29:09,00

97Болонов Сергей

Нижегородская область

197402:34:04,00

+00:29:12,00

98Марков Сергей

Удмуртская Республика

198702:34:08,00

+00:29:16,00

99Никитин Владимир

Нижегородская область

195402:34:10,00

+00:29:18,00

100Давыдов Александр

Нижегородская область

195902:34:12,00

+00:29:20,00

101Шубников Александр

Кировская область

198802:34:29,00

+00:29:37,00

102Ванчугов Юрий

Амурская область

198602:34:32,00

+00:29:40,00

103Голубев Виктор

Нижегородская область

198202:34:41,00

+00:29:49,00

104Коробейников Василий

Кировская область

197302:34:47,00

+00:29:55,00

105Глухих Денис

Перекоп

199902:35:11,00

+00:30:19,00

106Протопопов Александр

Кировская область

199602:35:13,00

+00:30:21,00

107Зайцев Александр

Республика Коми

199402:35:24,00

+00:30:32,00

108Шутов Сергей

Кировская область

197502:35:25,20

+00:30:33,20

109Пестов Степан

Кировская область

198402:35:30,00

+00:30:38,00

110Благорожев Александр

Кировская область

198602:35:39,00

+00:30:47,00

111Тарасов Михаил

Кировская область

198302:35:45,00

+00:30:53,00

112Калинников Егор

Нижегородская область

198902:35:49,00

+00:30:57,00

113Коклев Константин

Нижегородская область

197002:35:54,00

+00:31:02,00

114Зеленков Станислав

Республика Коми

197602:35:59,00

+00:31:07,00

115Матвеев Валерий

Чувашская Республика

196202:36:03,00

+00:31:11,00

116Краснов Борис

г. Кирово-Чепецк

195702:36:14,00

+00:31:22,00

117Владимиров Сергей

Кировская область

198202:36:25,00

+00:31:33,00

118Уткин Дмитрий

Уржумский район

197702:36:34,00

+00:31:42,00

119Окулов Игорь

Кировская область

197202:36:45,00

+00:31:53,00

120Кукушкин Андрей

Нижегородская область

197802:36:48,00

+00:31:56,00

121Верховцев Сергей

Архангельская область

197502:37:19,00

+00:32:27,00

122Луговой Илья

Костромская область

198602:37:33,00

+00:32:41,00

123Леонтьев Алексей

Кировская область

198302:37:34,00

+00:32:42,00

124Максимов Павел

Нижегородская область

196002:37:51,00

+00:32:59,00

125Харин Виталий

Кировская область

195902:37:56,00

+00:33:04,00

126Салтыков Виталий

г. Киров

195902:38:03,00

+00:33:11,00

127Огородников Андрей

Кировская область

197102:38:06,00

+00:33:14,00

128Варанкин Аркадий

Кировская область

195302:38:09,00

+00:33:17,00

129Талаев Игорь

Нижегородская область

197402:38:10,00

+00:33:18,00

130Климушкин Даниил

Московская область

199902:38:11,00

+00:33:19,00

131Вичужанин Сергей

Кировская область

198502:38:12,00

+00:33:20,00

132Тумашов Игорь

Нижегородская область

198902:38:17,00

+00:33:25,00

133Бушмелев Сергей

Кировская область

197402:38:21,00

+00:33:29,00

134Сергеев Олег

Республика Марий Эл

198102:38:42,00

+00:33:50,00

135Лебедев Сергей

Республика Марий Эл

197802:38:43,00

+00:33:51,00

136Каркин Дмитрий

Кировская область

197302:38:48,00

+00:33:56,00

137Клюшин Олег

Нижегородская область

197202:38:51,00

+00:33:59,00

138Родионов Андрей

Кировская область

198002:39:02,00

+00:34:10,00

139Анфилатов Сергей

Кировская область

197302:39:08,00

+00:34:16,00

140Черняев Игорь

Московская область

195902:39:15,00

+00:34:23,00

141Вдовин Сергей

г. Нижний Новгород

196002:39:26,00

+00:34:34,00

142Смирнов Николай

Кировская область

198102:39:33,00

+00:34:41,00

143Федорин Владимир

Кировская область

196602:39:55,00

+00:35:03,00

144Коротин Игорь

Нижегородская область

196702:39:56,00

+00:35:04,00

145Луньков Сергей

Нижегородская область

197802:40:01,00

+00:35:09,00

146Муравьев Владимир

Кировская область

197502:40:03,00

+00:35:11,00

147Лачков Станислав

Нижегородская область

198102:40:21,00

+00:35:29,00

148Утямышев Андрей

СШ пгт Верхошижемье

199802:40:34,00

+00:35:42,00

149Рябков Сергей

Нижегородская область

196202:40:35,00

+00:35:43,00

150Бакай Евгений

Республика Марий Эл

198302:40:39,00

+00:35:47,00

151Мирзоев Рустам

Кировская область

199702:40:55,00

+00:36:03,00

152Леушин Василий

Кировская область

198202:40:59,00

+00:36:07,00

153Стариков Валерий

Пермский край

198002:41:06,00

+00:36:14,00

154Титов Олег

Кировская область

197402:41:11,00

+00:36:19,00

155Максимов Алексей

Нижегородская область

196702:41:33,00

+00:36:41,00

156Бессонов Николай

Кировская область

197802:41:35,00

+00:36:43,00

157Александров Борис

Чувашская Республика

197102:41:39,00

+00:36:47,00

158Кайсин Евгений

Кировская область

198602:41:41,00

+00:36:49,00

159Ушаков Константин

Кировская область

197402:41:46,00

+00:36:54,00

160Смирнов Владимир

Нижегородская область

197002:41:51,00

+00:36:59,00

161Мотыгуллин Айдар

г. Казань Республика Татарстан

199602:42:15,00

+00:37:23,00

162Акбиров Артем

Кировская область

199002:42:20,00

+00:37:28,00

163Хасаншин Сергей

Костромская область

198702:42:23,00

+00:37:31,00

164Быков Евгений

Нижегородская область

195702:42:31,00

+00:37:39,00

165Беляев Евгений

Кировская область

197402:42:35,00

+00:37:43,00

166Доронин Антон

Кировская область

198602:42:39,00

+00:37:47,00

167Вашенцев Юрий

Московская область

194902:42:40,00

+00:37:48,00

168Самарин Андрей

Кировская область

197902:42:44,00

+00:37:52,00

169Шаматов Алексей

Республика Марий Эл

198202:42:59,00

+00:38:07,00

170Климов Андрей

Кировская область

196202:43:10,00

+00:38:18,00

171Тарасов Николай

Л/к Шижма

195602:43:19,00

+00:38:27,00

172Пильщиков Константин

Республика Марий Эл

198502:43:23,00

+00:38:31,00

173Дмитренко Сергей

Костромская область

197102:43:32,00

+00:38:40,00

174Галкин Михаил

Удмуртская Республика

197002:43:40,00

+00:38:48,00

175Тюлькин Александр

Кировская область

197102:43:48,00

+00:38:56,00

176Коломаров Сергей

Нижегородская область

198202:43:56,00

+00:39:04,00

177Хаимов Михаил

Нижегородская область

195802:43:59,00

+00:39:07,00

178Алексеев Дмитрий

Нижегородская область

198202:44:08,00

+00:39:16,00

179Соколов Евгений

Нижегородская область

195202:44:11,00

+00:39:19,00

180Бакин Роман

Кировская область

197802:44:13,00

+00:39:21,00

181Захаров Сергей

Нижегородская область

197902:44:14,00

+00:39:22,00

182Боров Андрей

Кировская область

196502:44:17,00

+00:39:25,00

183Булдаков Антон

Кировская область

198502:44:18,00

+00:39:26,00

184Коряковцев Николай

Кировская область

198402:44:19,00

+00:39:27,00

185Морозов Анатолий

Нижегородская область

195902:44:25,00

+00:39:33,00

186Семакин Сергей

Кировская область

196502:44:39,00

+00:39:47,00

187Михайлов Григорий

Чувашская Республика

195602:44:41,00

+00:39:49,00

188Тимкин Юрий

Кировская область

197902:44:45,00

+00:39:53,00

189Варзегов Александр

Кировская область

198302:45:05,00

+00:40:13,00

190Чунжин Евгений

Пермский край

196202:45:11,00

+00:40:19,00

191Симонов Александр

Кировская область

195502:45:15,00

+00:40:23,00

192Кликодуев Андрей

Нижегородская область

198002:45:21,00

+00:40:29,00

193Горелов Вячеслав

г. Тамбов

195002:45:28,00

+00:40:36,00

194Кузнецов Александр

Нижегородская область

196602:45:41,00

+00:40:49,00

195Бабинов Евгений

г. Москва

197302:46:08,00

+00:41:16,00

196Романчев Олег

Республика Татарстан

197002:46:37,00

+00:41:45,00

197Боровков Николай

Нижегородская область

195402:46:38,00

+00:41:46,00

198Жданов Анатолий

Московская область

195602:46:39,00

+00:41:47,00

199Охотников Сергей

г. Шарья Костромская область

197202:46:47,00

+00:41:55,00

200Зайцев Владимир

Нижегородская область

195702:46:48,00

+00:41:56,00

201Шуплецов Александр

г. Белая Холуница

195402:46:51,00

+00:41:59,00

202Комарец Анатолий

г. Москва

196902:47:15,00

+00:42:23,00

203Баженов Антон

Нижегородская область

198402:47:35,00

+00:42:43,00

204Мазунов Андрей

Нижегородская область

198002:47:44,00

+00:42:52,00

205Новокшонов Николай

Кировская область

199202:47:51,00

+00:42:59,00

206Трапезников Сергей

Архангельская область

198102:48:20,00

+00:43:28,00

207Шутов Дмитрий

Кировская область

197502:48:29,00

+00:43:37,00

208Уланов Юрий

Кировская область

199002:48:30,00

+00:43:38,00

209Петухов Алексей

Архангельская область

197602:48:37,00

+00:43:45,00

210Волков Олег

Кировская область

196202:48:49,00

+00:43:57,00

211Бобров Вячеслав

Кировская область

197302:49:16,00

+00:44:24,00

212Петраков Николай

г. Электросталь Московская область

195202:49:29,00

+00:44:37,00

213Мензоров Павел

Кировская область

199702:49:38,00

+00:44:46,00

214Молчанов Николай

Нижегородская область

195702:49:48,00

+00:44:56,00

215Лактюшин Николай

Брянская область

195202:49:59,00

+00:45:07,00

216Попов Александр

Кировская область

198202:50:01,00

+00:45:09,00

217Кузнецов Дмитрий

Нижегородская область

198702:50:12,00

+00:45:20,00

218Лебедев Алексей

Нижегородская область

198202:50:13,00

+00:45:21,00

219Платонычев Андрей

Нижегородская область

198002:50:44,00

+00:45:52,00

220Кобелев Александр

Удмуртская Республика

197402:50:51,00

+00:45:59,00

221Березюк Сергей

Кировская область

197002:50:54,00

+00:46:02,00

222Черемискин Александр

Кировская область

197302:51:00,00

+00:46:08,00

223Дурсенев Николай

Кировская область

196802:51:11,00

+00:46:19,00

224Самарин Сергей

Нижегородская область

197102:51:12,00

+00:46:20,00

225Шипин Михаил

Кировская область

198502:51:16,00

+00:46:24,00

226Черепанов Игорь

Кировская область

197502:51:30,00

+00:46:38,00

227Малюшицкий Станислав

г. Москва

198402:51:46,00

+00:46:54,00

228Сунцов Евгений

Кировская область

197702:51:50,00

+00:46:58,00

229Панин Андрей

Нижегородская область

197202:51:52,00

+00:47:00,00

230Безматерных Александр

Пермский край

198302:51:56,00

+00:47:04,00

231Кушков Дмитрий

Московская область

197902:52:42,00

+00:47:50,00

232Аникин Александр

Москва

196802:52:56,00

+00:48:04,00

233Бабинцев Михаил

СДЮСШОР №8 г. Кирова

195102:53:08,00

+00:48:16,00

234Чистяков Сергей

Нижегородская область

197202:53:22,00

+00:48:30,00

235Волков Александр

Кировская область

196202:53:24,00

+00:48:32,00

236Черезов Роман

Кировская область

199102:53:35,00

+00:48:43,00

237Белкин Максим

Нижегородская область

199302:53:37,00

+00:48:45,00

238Опалинский Владимир

Чувашская Республика

196102:53:49,00

+00:48:57,00

239Гусев Алексей

Нижегородская область

198302:53:50,00

+00:48:58,00

240Шумилов Андрей

Костромская область

197302:54:23,00

+00:49:31,00

241Гарин Максим

Нижегородская область

197702:54:24,00

+00:49:32,00

242Киенчук Андрей

Удмуртская Республика

197102:55:06,00

+00:50:14,00

243Калистов Александр

Костромская область

196602:55:08,00

+00:50:16,00

244Усков Владимир

г. Кирово-Чепецк

194702:55:11,00

+00:50:19,00

245Сычев Николай

Кировская область

195902:55:20,00

+00:50:28,00

246Ермошкин Эдуард

Республика Татарстан

198602:55:21,00

+00:50:29,00

247Коновалов Михаил

Нижегородская область

196902:55:25,00

+00:50:33,00

248Калашников Николай

Нижегородская область

196202:55:27,00

+00:50:35,00

248Парамонов Василий

г. Дзержинск

195502:55:27,00

+00:50:35,00

250Бушков Максим

Кировская область

197602:55:35,00

+00:50:43,00

251Мочалов Денис

Кировская область

197602:55:50,00

+00:50:58,00

252Павлов Николай

Кировская область

197502:55:52,00

+00:51:00,00

253Пленков Николай

Кировская область

195102:56:02,00

+00:51:10,00

254Кощеев Владимир

Кировская область

197302:56:15,00

+00:51:23,00

255Кузьминых Михаил

Кировская область

197802:56:27,00

+00:51:35,00

256Потапенко Антон

Кировская область

197902:56:29,00

+00:51:37,00

257Бабинцев Андрей

Кировская область

199602:56:49,00

+00:51:57,00

258Белов Максим

Республика Марий Эл

198202:56:55,00

+00:52:03,00

259Головин Евгений

Республика Марий Эл

198202:56:59,00

+00:52:07,00

260Симаков Анатолий

Кировская область

195902:57:10,00

+00:52:18,00

261Васильев Евгений

Чувашская Республика

196702:57:19,00

+00:52:27,00

262Захаров Сергей

Кировская область

198502:57:20,00

+00:52:28,00

263Колбин Олег

Кировская область

197702:57:27,00

+00:52:35,00

264Епифанов Владимир

Нижегородская область

195302:57:31,00

+00:52:39,00

265Бушуев Роман

Кировская область

198402:57:46,00

+00:52:54,00

266Афанасьев Сергей

Нижегородская область

195702:57:59,00

+00:53:07,00

267Осетров Михаил

Кировская область

198502:58:27,00

+00:53:35,00

268Круглов Вячеслав

Нижегородская область

195502:58:40,00

+00:53:48,00

269Сычёв Владимир

г. Киров

195302:58:48,00

+00:53:56,00

270Половников Виталий

Кировская область

198802:58:58,00

+00:54:06,00

271Царегородцев Иван

Кировская область

198202:59:03,00

+00:54:11,00

272Осокин Юрий

Московская область

194902:59:10,00

+00:54:18,00

273Тимофеев Михаил

Нижегородская область

198702:59:20,00

+00:54:28,00

274Иванков Сергей

Кировская область

197602:59:21,00

+00:54:29,00

275Политов Владислав

СШ пгт Верхошижемье

199903:00:08,00

+00:55:16,00

276Злобин Виталий

Кировская область

196803:00:09,00

+00:55:17,00

277Герасимов Денис

Кировская область

198103:00:33,00

+00:55:41,00

278Луньков Михаил

Нижегородская область

198703:00:39,00

+00:55:47,00

279Бушмелев Дмитрий

Кировская область

198303:00:53,00

+00:56:01,00

280Михеев Геннадий

г. Кирово-Чепецк

194903:00:58,00

+00:56:06,00

281Лузин Алексей

Нижегородская область

197303:01:00,00

+00:56:08,00

282Софин Сергей

Архангельская область

197203:01:08,00

+00:56:16,00

283Ёлкин Антон

Кировская область

198903:01:25,00

+00:56:33,00

284Семенов Геннадий

г. Москва

195703:01:30,00

+00:56:38,00

285Блохин Александр

Кировская область

196803:01:31,00

+00:56:39,00

286Шевелев Илья

Кировская область

198803:01:50,00

+00:56:58,00

287Урванцев Роман

Кировская область

197303:02:03,00

+00:57:11,00

288Никифоров Алексей

Красноярский край

198303:02:07,00

+00:57:15,00

289Трушников Фёдор

Кировская область

199003:02:22,00

+00:57:30,00

290Обухов Владимир

Кировская область

195803:02:26,00

+00:57:34,00

291Лапутин Владимир

Нижегородская область

194803:02:37,00

+00:57:45,00

292Березин Александр

Пермский край

197103:03:37,00

+00:58:45,00

293Каргополов Михаил

г. Москва

199803:03:48,00

+00:58:56,00

294Уланов Анатолий

Кировская область

195703:04:03,00

+00:59:11,00

295Цыпленков Константин

г. Москва

198103:04:15,00

+00:59:23,00

296Медведев Юрий

Кировская область

197503:04:23,00

+00:59:31,00

297Чернов Василий

г. Москва

194803:04:25,00

+00:59:33,00

298Кощеев Александр

Кировская область

197003:05:01,00

+01:00:09,00

299Хватков Владимир

Нижегородская область

198003:05:07,00

+01:00:15,00

300Глаз Сергей

Нижегородская область

198503:05:39,00

+01:00:47,00

301Буторин Александр

Кировская область

198803:06:04,00

+01:01:12,00

302Соснов Иван

Киров

198203:06:18,00

+01:01:26,00

303Сморкалов Сергей

Кировская область

197303:06:19,00

+01:01:27,00

304Веретенников Валерий

Кировская область

196203:06:53,00

+01:02:01,00

305Мальцев Роман

Нижегородская область

197103:07:51,00

+01:02:59,00

306Лалетин Тимофей

Кировская область

199903:08:20,00

+01:03:28,00

307Шишкин Владимир

Кировская область

196903:08:44,00

+01:03:52,00

308Лютов Алексей

Московская область

198003:08:56,00

+01:04:04,00

309Шаляпин Антон

Кировская область

198503:08:58,00

+01:04:06,00

310Суслов Константин

Кировская область

197403:10:27,00

+01:05:35,00

311Бачериков Сергей

Кировская область

197703:10:46,00

+01:05:54,00

312Плотнов Игорь

Нижегородская область

198003:10:53,00

+01:06:01,00

313Шустов Сергей

Кировская область

198003:12:26,00

+01:07:34,00

314Багин Владимир

Кировская область

197403:12:31,00

+01:07:39,00

315Втюрин Александр

Кировская область

197203:13:31,00

+01:08:39,00

316Белобородкин Евгений

Кировская область

196803:13:41,00

+01:08:49,00

317Журавлев Сергей

Чувашская Республика

197003:13:46,00

+01:08:54,00

318Подыниглазов Денис

Кировская область

197603:14:07,00

+01:09:15,00

319Уланов Сергей

Кировская область

197203:14:15,00

+01:09:23,00

320Катаев Денис

г. Слободской

197503:14:17,00

+01:09:25,00

321Куликов Анатолий

г. Кирово-Чепецк

194903:14:29,00

+01:09:37,00

322Федякин Николай

Тамбовская область

195203:15:00,00

+01:10:08,00

323Токарев Николай

Нижегородская область

196303:16:21,00

+01:11:29,00

324Заплаткин Руслан

Ивановская область

197603:16:49,00

+01:11:57,00

325Яковлев Юрий

Чувашская Республика

195903:17:05,00

+01:12:13,00

326Дёмин Алексей

Костромская область

198603:17:11,00

+01:12:19,00

327Двоеглазов Владимир

Кировская область

198203:17:15,00

+01:12:23,00

328Сырцев Николай

Кировская область

196003:17:21,00

+01:12:29,00

329Кокорин Александр

Кировская область

195903:17:23,00

+01:12:31,00

330Ястремский Александр

Кировская область

196703:17:31,00

+01:12:39,00

331Ястремский Сергей

Кировская область

196703:17:33,00

+01:12:41,00

332Шипицын Андрей

Кировская область

197303:17:47,00

+01:12:55,00

333Окатьев Алексей

Кировская область

198503:17:51,00

+01:12:59,00

334Горнев Алексей

г. Киров

196603:18:44,00

+01:13:52,00

335Никитин Дмитрий

Кировская область

196803:19:31,00

+01:14:39,00

336Куров Геннадий

Московская область

195103:19:40,00

+01:14:48,00

337Жолобенко Сергей

Нижегородская область

196203:22:12,00

+01:17:20,00

338Чуреев Анатолий

Нижегородская область

194903:23:44,00

+01:18:52,00

339Симанов Сергей

Нижегородская область

198303:24:00,00

+01:19:08,00

340Каюмов Роман

Кировская область

195503:24:09,00

+01:19:17,00

341Холманских Виктор

Кировская область

194903:24:32,00

+01:19:40,00

342Чебров Дмитрий

Кировская область

197303:25:01,00

+01:20:09,00

343Рыков Алексей

Кировская область

197003:30:34,00

+01:25:42,00

344Лысенко Михаил

г. Москва

195903:31:08,00

+01:26:16,00

345Халтурин Сергей

Кировская область

198503:31:10,00

+01:26:18,00

346Тюлькин Алексей

Кировская область

196803:31:22,00

+01:26:30,00

347Додонов Евгений

Нижегородская область

195203:35:23,00

+01:30:31,00

348Пупышев Леонид

Кировская область

196103:40:31,00

+01:35:39,00

349Рябов Михаил

Чувашская Республика

196003:42:07,00

+01:37:15,00

350Морилов Андрей

Кировская область

198203:47:15,00

+01:42:23,00

351Мазунов Павел

Нижегородская область

197703:49:23,00

+01:44:31,00

352Устинов Борис

Свердловская область

194203:54:47,00

+01:49:55,00

353Деминов Рустем

г. Казань

197303:58:24,00

+01:53:32,00

354Деветьяров Роман

Кировская область

197804:04:04,00

+01:59:12,00

355Камалендинов Рушан

г. Москва

194804:05:27,00

+02:00:35,00

356Пазилов Иван

г. Москва

198404:10:43,00

+02:05:51,00


Женщины, 50км

1Половникова Мария

Кировская обл.

198902:30:25,00

00:00:00,00

2Соколова Любовь

Г. Балахна Нижегор. обл.

199002:36:14,00

+00:05:49,00

3Степанова Екатерина

Нижегородская обл.

199702:36:35,00

+00:06:10,00

4Панова Анастасия

Перекоп

199802:37:20,00

+00:06:55,00

5Залесова Ольга

Перекоп

199602:43:45,00

+00:13:20,00

6Левкович Александра

Кемеровская обл.

199902:44:02,00

+00:13:37,00

7Глушкова Виктория

Кировская обл.

199602:51:05,00

+00:20:40,00

8Жилина Мария

Московская обл.

198502:58:08,00

+00:27:43,00

9Чистякова Надежда

Кировская обл.

199502:58:21,00

+00:27:56,00

10Александрова Вера

Г. Киров

198503:00:20,00

+00:29:55,00

11Ефремова Наталья

Г. Москва

197803:09:57,00

+00:39:32,00

12Иванова Ольга

Нижегородская обл.

199203:27:22,00

+00:56:57,00


Регистрация